RU EN

Excuro

lv. 41 · Cruma Tower: Underground Lv. 1
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%1782–4173
Stem Drop 35.5%35%1
Varnish Drop 16.9%19.7%1
Suede Drop 11.7%14.2%1
Mithril Ring Wire Drop 7.07%8.94%1
Durable Braid Drop 7.03%8.89%1
Onyx Beast's Eye Earring Gemstone Drop 5%6.42%1
Dark Necklace Gem Drop 3.61%4.69%1
Recipe: Moonstone Earring Drop 2.97%5.83%1
Recipe: Scallop Jamadhr Drop 0.295%0.581%1
Onyx Beast's Eye Earring Drop 0.138%0.184%1
Mithril Ring Drop 0.138%0.184%1
Dark Necklace Drop 0.0691%0.092%1
Recipe: Karmian Gloves Spoil 58.1%82.4%1
Adamantite Nugget Spoil 33.7%56.1%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.