RU EN

Ol Mahum Lieutenant

lv. 29 · Partisan's Hideaway
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%453–1056
Thread Drop 13.8%21.8%1
Animal Skin Drop 9.18%14.6%1
Varnish Drop 6.68%10.7%1
Suede Drop 4.61%7.39%1
Scale Gaiter Fragment Drop 3.96%6.36%1
Recipe: Iron Boots Drop 2.96%5.82%1
Scale Mail Fragment Drop 2.36%3.79%1
Dye of CON <Con + 1 Str - 1> 1st Class Transfer Drop 0.147%0.29%1
Dye of CON <Con + 1 DEX - 1> 1st Class Transfer Drop 0.147%0.29%1
Dye of WIT <Wit + 1 Int - 1> 1st Class Transfer Drop 0.147%0.29%1
Dye of WIT <Wit + 1 Men - 1> 1st Class Transfer Drop 0.147%0.29%1
Scale Mail Drop 0.117%0.189%1
Scale Gaiters Drop 0.117%0.189%1
Recipe: Mithril Banded Mail Spoil 16.7%30.5%1
Scale Gaiters Spoil 1.49%2.96%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.