RU EN

Ol Mahum Sniper

lv. 28 · Partisan's Hideaway
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%468–1101
Bone Arrow Drop 52.9%77.8%10–30
Thread Drop 29.5%40.5%1
Animal Skin Drop 18.6%26.4%1
Suede Drop 9.12%13.4%1
Steel Sword Blade Drop 2.03%3.04%1
Reinforced Bow Drop 0.101%0.152%1
Synthetic Braid Spoil 14.5%27%1
Bone Helmet Spoil 1.49%2.96%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.