RU EN

Ol Mahum Raider

lv. 27 · Partisan's Hideaway
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%441–1041
Thread Drop 25.8%34.4%1
Animal Skin Drop 16.8%23.1%1
Bone Helmet Design Drop 9.86%13.9%1
Suede Drop 8.39%11.9%1
Recipe: Scale Mail Drop 1.49%2.96%1
Bone Helmet Drop 0.976%1.42%1
Bronze Shield Drop 0.976%1.42%1
Animal Bone Spoil 100%100%1
Iron Ore Spoil 96.7%99.9%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.