RU EN

Ol Mahum Guerilla

lv. 26 · Partisan's Hideaway
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%426–993
Thread Drop 26.7%38.5%1
Animal Skin Drop 17.9%26.5%1
Suede Drop 8.8%13.3%1
Recipe: Scale Gaiters Drop 2.97%5.85%1
Crafted Dagger Drop 0.107%0.165%1
Recipe: White Tunic Spoil 19.3%34.9%1
Recipe: Dwarven Trident Spoil 2.97%5.85%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.