RU EN

Amber Basilisk

lv. 30 · Execution Grounds, Breka's Stronghold, Town of Giran
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%435–1014
Thread Drop 21.8%33.3%1
Animal Skin Drop 14.4%22.2%1
Suede Drop 7.27%11.4%1
Leather Gauntlets Drop 1.14%1.81%1
Blue Buckskin Boots Drop 1.14%1.81%1
Recipe: Spiked Club Drop 0.15%0.3%1
Emergency Dressing Spoil 96.8%99.9%1
Leather Spoil 35.7%58.6%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.