RU EN

Specter

lv. 26 · Execution Grounds
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%291–681
Animal Bone Drop 15.4%27.5%1
Mithril Ore Drop 2.69%4.85%1
Leather Drop 2.69%4.85%1
Recipe: White Tunic Drop 1.49%2.96%1
Bagh-Nakh Drop 0.134%0.242%1
Steel Spoil 13.7%25.5%1
Trident Edge Spoil 2.97%5.85%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.