RU EN

Neer Crawler

lv. 28 · Execution Grounds
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%321–753
Animal Bone Drop 21.8%37.3%1
Leather Drop 3.42%5.94%1
Mithril Ore Drop 3.11%5.41%1
Bagh-Nakh Drop 0.128%0.224%1
Recipe: Magic Necklace Spoil 25%43.8%1
Recipe: Conjuror's Staff Spoil 2.97%5.85%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.