RU EN

Medusa

lv. 34 · Gorgon Flower Garden
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%570–1326
Thread Drop 19.6%30.5%1
Animal Skin Drop 12.7%20%1
Suede Drop 6.42%10.2%1
Leather Drop 2.33%3.75%1
Scroll: Enchant Armor (D-grade) Drop 1.49%2.96%1
High-grade Suede Drop 1.16%1.87%1
Stockings of Knowledge Drop 0.232%0.375%1
Tunic of Knowledge Drop 0.116%0.187%1
Mithril Ore Spoil 41.6%65.9%1
Mithril Banded Gaiters Material Spoil 20.4%36.6%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.