RU EN

Mandragora Blossom

lv. 25 · Execution Grounds
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%336–780
Thread Drop 23.4%37%1
Major Healing Potion Drop 8.24%15.8%1
Suede Drop 7.52%12.2%1
Cord Drop 6.95%11.3%1
Cursed Tunic Drop 1.18%1.94%1
Cursed Stockings Drop 1.18%1.94%1
Necklace of Devotion Chain Spoil 23.4%41.3%1
Recipe: White Tunic Spoil 15.5%28.7%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.