RU EN

Mandragora

lv. 21 · Execution Grounds
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%270–633
Thread Drop 21.7%30.2%1
Necklace of Wisdom Chain Drop 11.5%16.6%1
Suede Drop 7.19%10.5%1
Cord Drop 6.5%9.47%1
Recipe: Varnish of Purity Drop 3.38%6.64%1
Blue Diamond Necklace Gem Drop 3.16%4.65%1
Cat's Eye Drop 1.54%2.28%1
Ring of Wisdom Drop 1.54%2.28%1
Coral Earring Drop 1.03%1.52%1
Blue Coral Ring Drop 1.03%1.52%1
Blue Diamond Necklace Drop 1.03%1.52%1
Necklace of Wisdom Drop 0.617%0.914%1
Recipe: Dark Stockings Spoil 19.8%35.7%1
Wind Walk Potion Spoil 16.3%30%1
Durable Leather Gaiter Material Spoil 16.1%29.7%1
Short Spear Edge Spoil 2.97%5.85%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.