RU EN

Orc Soldier

lv. 7 · Talking Island, Eastern Territory
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%78–180
Small Shield Drop 11%17.4%1
Thread Drop 10.6%16.8%1
Leather Cap Drop 7.69%12.2%1
Animal Skin Drop 6.87%10.9%1
Charcoal Drop 5.08%8.12%1
Recipe: Cedar Staff Spoil 7.32%14.1%1
Willow Staff Head Spoil 2.97%5.85%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.