RU EN

Giant Blade Spider

lv. 17 · Obelisk of Victory, Talking Island, Western Territory
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%153–357
Leather Glove Lining Drop 24.7%34.1%1
Healing Potion Drop 11.9%22.5%1
Stem Drop 7.79%11.3%1
Thread Drop 7.59%11%1
Animal Skin Drop 5.13%7.49%1
Iron Ore Drop 3.92%5.75%1
Charcoal Drop 3.82%5.6%1
Suede Drop 2.54%3.74%1
Low Boots Drop 1.02%1.51%1
Leather Gloves Drop 1.02%1.51%1
Suede Spoil 43.2%67.8%1
Wind Walk Potion Spoil 12.7%23.8%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.