RU EN

Ratman

lv. 16 · Underground Camp
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%150–348
Varnish Drop 5.75%10.4%1
Charcoal Drop 5.72%10.3%1
Suede Drop 3.72%6.71%1
Silver Nugget Drop 2.71%4.9%1
Mithril Ore Drop 1.35%2.45%1
Recipe: Iron Hammer Drop 0.3%0.599%1
Shining Knife Drop 0.135%0.244%1
Throwing Knife Drop 0.135%0.244%1
Iron Ore Spoil 58.6%82.8%1
Wind Walk Potion Spoil 12.3%23.2%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.