RU EN

Dark Horror

lv. 16 · Swampland
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%150–342
Stem Drop 12.2%19.5%1
Thread Drop 12.2%19.5%1
Iron Ore Drop 6.11%9.89%1
Charcoal Drop 6.01%9.74%1
Short Spear Edge Drop 2.39%3.89%1
Recipe: Silver Mold Drop 1.49%2.96%1
Short Spear Drop 0.119%0.194%1
Recipe: Piece Bone Gaiters Spoil 33.2%55.4%1
Wind Walk Potion Spoil 12.2%23%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.