RU EN

Giant Spider

lv. 15 · Talking Island, Western Territory
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%162–384
Leather Shoe Texture Drop 26.7%34.2%1
Stem Drop 8.92%12.3%1
Thread Drop 8.88%12.2%1
Recipe: Leather Helmet Drop 6.87%13.3%1
Animal Skin Drop 5.98%8.32%1
Charcoal Drop 4.54%6.35%1
Iron Ore Drop 4.52%6.33%1
Gloves Drop 3.07%4.31%1
Leather Shoes Drop 2.92%4.11%1
Charcoal Spoil 64%87.1%1
Recipe: Necklace of Wisdom Spoil 55.3%80%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.