RU EN

Skeleton Archer

lv. 13 · Underground Camp
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%156–363
Wooden Arrow Drop 41%65.1%10–30
Varnish Drop 9.4%17.2%1
Silver Nugget Drop 3.47%6.36%1
Mithril Ore Drop 2.75%5.05%1
Hunting Bow Drop 1.37%2.52%1
Bandage Spoil 97.3%99.9%1
Suede Spoil 45.4%70.2%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.