RU EN

Skeleton

lv. 12 · Underground Camp
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%153–351
Varnish Drop 8.98%16.3%1
Silver Nugget Drop 3.52%6.4%1
Mithril Ore Drop 2.73%4.96%1
Brandish Blade Drop 2.73%4.96%1
Recipe: Forest Bow Drop 1.49%2.96%1
Gladius Drop 0.272%0.495%1
Brandish Drop 0.272%0.495%1
Antidote Spoil 82.3%96.9%1
Necklace of Anguish Chain Spoil 20.5%36.7%1
Dirk Blade Spoil 2.97%5.85%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.