RU EN

Orc Captain

lv. 12 · Obelisk of Victory, Talking Island, Western Territory
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%150–342
Healing Potion Drop 11.6%21.7%1
Stem Drop 8.98%14.7%1
Thread Drop 8.92%14.6%1
Animal Skin Drop 5.9%9.71%1
Charcoal Drop 4.58%7.54%1
Iron Ore Drop 4.41%7.27%1
Brandish Blade Drop 2.44%4.03%1
Recipe: Short Spear Drop 1.41%2.64%1
Gladius Drop 0.243%0.403%1
Brandish Drop 0.243%0.403%1
Animal Skin Spoil 96.1%99.9%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.