RU EN

Orc Lieutenant

lv. 11 · Obelisk of Victory
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%144–330
Leather Shoe Texture Drop 24.4%33%1
Thread Drop 8.26%11.8%1
Stem Drop 8.13%11.6%1
Recipe: Leather Helmet Drop 5.95%11.5%1
Animal Skin Drop 5.46%7.85%1
Iron Ore Drop 4.05%5.85%1
Charcoal Drop 3.95%5.71%1
Leather Shoes Drop 2.84%4.11%1
Gloves Drop 2.67%3.87%1
Recipe: Leather Gloves Spoil 75.4%93.9%1
Leather Shoe Texture Spoil 40.3%64.4%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.