RU EN

Orc Warrior

lv. 10 · Obelisk of Victory, Talking Island, Eastern Territory
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%138–330
Healing Potion Drop 9.31%16.9%1
Recipe: Necklace of Anguish Drop 9.07%16.5%1
Thread Drop 7.56%12.4%1
Stem Drop 7.46%12.2%1
Animal Skin Drop 5.1%8.38%1
Broadsword Blade Drop 4.77%7.84%1
Iron Ore Drop 3.69%6.07%1
Charcoal Drop 3.55%5.85%1
Suede Drop 2.44%4.02%1
Broadsword Drop 1.22%2.01%1
Animal Skin Spoil 70.8%91.5%1
Bow Shaft Spoil 5.28%10.3%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.