RU EN

Monster Eye

lv. 10 · Underground Camp
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%141–336
Ring of Knowledge Drop 15.3%22.4%1
Mage Earring Drop 9.94%14.8%1
Necklace of Knowledge Drop 7.46%11.2%1
Animal Skin Drop 5.04%7.58%1
Charcoal Drop 3.73%5.63%1
Varnish Drop 3.72%5.62%1
Recipe: Wooden Arrow Drop 2.97%5.85%1
Suede Drop 2.5%3.78%1
Silver Nugget Drop 2.17%3.29%1
Mithril Ore Drop 1.08%1.64%1
Suede Spoil 42.9%67.4%1
Recipe: Wooden Arrow Spoil 23%40.7%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.