RU EN

Noble Ant Captain

lv. 38 · Ant Nest
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%1083–2520
Thread Drop 26.6%34.4%1
Suede Drop 8.35%11.6%1
Cord Drop 7.71%10.7%1
Elven Ring Piece Drop 7.41%10.3%1
Elven Earring Beads Drop 4.62%6.49%1
Elven Necklace Beads Drop 4.09%5.76%1
Metallic Fiber Drop 3.54%4.99%1
High-grade Suede Drop 1.91%2.71%1
Recipe: Elven Mithril Tunic Drop 1.49%2.96%1
Elven Ring Drop 0.19%0.272%1
Scroll: Enchant Weapon (D-grade) Drop 0.149%0.295%1
Elven Earring Drop 0.0952%0.136%1
Elven Necklace Drop 0.0952%0.136%1
Thread Spoil 98.6%100%1–7
Recipe: Salamander Skin Mail Spoil 9.72%18.5%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.