RU EN

Ant Recruit

lv. 33 · Ant Nest
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%441–1032
Thread Drop 19.1%31.3%1
Suede Drop 6.42%10.7%1
Cord Drop 5.68%9.46%1
Metallic Fiber Drop 2.46%4.12%1
Scroll: Enchant Armor (D-grade) Drop 1.49%2.96%1
Tome of Blood Page Drop 1.23%2.06%1
Sage's Blood Drop 0.0123%0.0206%1
Tome of Blood Drop 0.0123%0.0206%1
Cord Spoil 77%94.7%1
Recipe: Heavy Bone Club Spoil 1.49%2.96%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.