RU EN

Ant Overseer

lv. 32 · Ant Nest
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%741–1731
Thread Drop 28.8%41.6%1
Emergency Dressing Drop 19.8%35.6%1
Suede Drop 9.33%14.1%1
Cord Drop 8.64%13.1%1
Metallic Fiber Drop 4.07%6.24%1
Lion Skin Gaiters Drop 1.08%1.67%1
Lion Skin Shirt Drop 0.216%0.334%1
Major Healing Potion Spoil 94.7%99.7%1
Dark Stocking Fabric Spoil 35.1%57.9%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.