RU EN

Ant Captain

lv. 31 · Ant Nest, Wasteland, Forgotten Temple
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%375–879
Thread Drop 20.4%33.1%1
Suede Drop 6.67%11%1
Cord Drop 6.22%10.3%1
Metallic Fiber Drop 2.82%4.69%1
Single-Edged Jamadhr Drop 0.122%0.203%1
Spinebone Sword Blade Spoil 2.97%5.85%1
Recipe: Tome of Blood Spoil 2.97%5.85%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.