RU EN

Androscorpio Hunter

lv. 30 · Forgotten Temple, Red Rock Ridge
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%537–1074
Coal Drop 17.5%27.5%1
Varnish Drop 17.5%27.5%1
Oriharukon Ore Drop 3.52%5.67%1
Aspis Drop 1.89%3.05%1
Bronze Helmet Drop 1.62%2.63%1
Scroll: Enchant Weapon (D-grade) Drop 0.15%0.3%1
Recipe: Tiger's Eye Spoil 22.8%40.4%1
Dark Stocking Fabric Spoil 17.6%32.1%1
Recipe: Mithril Banded Mail Spoil 10.1%19.2%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.