RU EN

Ol Mahum Commander

lv. 29 · Abandoned Camp, Fellmere Lake
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%567–1329
Thread Drop 31.4%41.2%1
Animal Skin Drop 21.2%28.9%1
Suede Drop 10.4%14.8%1
Recipe: Reinforced Mithril Boots Drop 5.3%10.3%1
Leather Gauntlets Drop 0.961%1.41%1
Blue Buckskin Boots Drop 0.961%1.41%1
Recipe: Bone Arrow Spoil 63.4%86.6%1
Steel Spoil 29.1%49.7%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.