RU EN

Ant Larva

lv. 29 · Ant Nest
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%255–600
Thread Drop 23.6%36.9%1
Suede Drop 7.77%12.5%1
Cord Drop 7.02%11.3%1
Necklace Chain of Magic Drop 2.92%4.72%1
Ring of Magic Drop 0.234%0.38%1
Earring of Magic Drop 0.117%0.19%1
Magic Necklace Drop 0.117%0.19%1
Major Healing Potion Spoil 67.2%89.2%1
Scale Mail Spoil 0.3%0.599%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.