RU EN

Monster Eye Watcher

lv. 25 · Red Rock Ridge, Langk Lizardmen Dwellings, Forgotten Temple, Wasteland
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%333–774
Stem Drop 28.5%41.2%1
Suede Drop 9.34%14.1%1
Necklace of Devotion Chain Drop 6.18%9.43%1
Durable Braid Drop 5.62%8.58%1
Red Crescent Drop 1.08%1.67%1
Ring of Devotion Drop 1.08%1.67%1
Necklace of Devotion Drop 0.216%0.334%1
Recipe: Scale Mail Spoil 11.8%22.1%1
Temptation of Abyss Piece Spoil 2.97%5.85%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.