RU EN

Ol Mahum Officer

lv. 25 · Wasteland, Giran Territory, Langk Lizardmen Dwellings, Abandoned Camp, Fellmere Lake, Windawood Manor
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%336–780
Thread Drop 16.2%26.8%1
Animal Skin Drop 10.7%17.9%1
Suede Drop 5.42%9.08%1
Recipe: Greater Spiritshot Compressed Package (D-grade) Drop 1.49%2.95%1
Iron Plate Gaiters Drop 1.24%2.08%1
Scroll: Enchant Armor (D-grade) Drop 0.297%0.589%1
Ring Breastplate Drop 0.247%0.417%1
Recipe: Conjuror's Staff Drop 0.149%0.294%1
Varnish Spoil 88.9%98.8%1
Ring Breastplate Spoil 1.49%2.96%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.