RU EN

Tumran Bugbear

lv. 23 · Execution Grounds, Ruins of Agony, Dion Hills, Town of Dion, Dion Castle, Fellmere Harvesting Grounds
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%285–666
Energy of Development Drop 8.49%15.8%1
Animal Bone Drop 7.84%13%1
Iron Ore Drop 5.96%9.91%1
Varnish Drop 5.8%9.64%1
Charcoal Drop 5.76%9.59%1
Coal Drop 5.68%9.46%1
Powerful Energy of Development Drop 4.22%7.86%1
Mithril Ore Drop 1.24%2.07%1
Sword Breaker Edge Drop 1.24%2.07%1
Great Energy of Development Drop 0.699%1.31%1
Recipe: Saber Drop 0.279%0.522%1
Sword Breaker Drop 0.123%0.207%1
Recipe: Trident Spoil 3.27%6.44%1
Durable Leather Shirt Spoil 1.49%2.96%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.