RU EN

Lesser Succubus Tilfo

lv. 22 · School of Dark Arts
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%234–552
Animal Skin Drop 6.79%11.8%1
Varnish Drop 5.09%8.82%1
Charcoal Drop 4.86%8.43%1
Suede Drop 3.34%5.79%1
Silver Nugget Drop 2.6%4.51%1
Tunic of Magic Drop 1.29%2.25%1
Stockings of Magic Drop 1.29%2.25%1
Mithril Ore Drop 1.29%2.25%1
Recipe: Temptation of Abyss Drop 0.15%0.3%1
Recipe: Leather Boots Spoil 46.1%70.9%1
Recipe: Temptation of Abyss Spoil 2.97%5.85%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.