RU EN

Ruin Spartoi

lv. 21 · Ruins of Agony, Fellmere Harvesting Grounds, Fellmere Lake
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%270–630
Boot Lining Drop 12.3%19.2%1
Energy of Development Drop 8.38%15.4%1
Animal Bone Drop 6.95%10.9%1
Coal Drop 5.26%8.29%1
Iron Ore Drop 5.02%7.91%1
Varnish Drop 4.99%7.86%1
Charcoal Drop 4.94%7.79%1
Powerful Energy of Development Drop 4.16%7.66%1
Recipe: Bone Helmet Drop 2.77%5.1%1
Boots Drop 1.15%1.83%1
Bracer Drop 1.15%1.83%1
Mithril Ore Drop 1.15%1.83%1
Great Energy of Development Drop 0.69%1.27%1
Steel Spoil 12.7%23.8%1
Recipe: Spiritshot (D-grade) Spoil 5.22%10.2%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.