RU EN

Ol Mahum Patrol

lv. 21 · Abandoned Camp
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%270–633
Boot Lining Drop 12.3%19.3%1
Thread Drop 12.2%19.1%1
Animal Skin Drop 7.99%12.6%1
Suede Drop 4.15%6.6%1
Recipe: Leather Boots Drop 3.74%7.34%1
Leather Drop 2.33%3.71%1
Boots Drop 1.16%1.85%1
Bracer Drop 1.16%1.85%1
High-grade Suede Drop 1.16%1.85%1
Piece Bone Breastplate Fragment Spoil 12.8%23.9%1
Sword Breaker Edge Spoil 1.49%2.96%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.