RU EN

Skeleton Scout

lv. 19 · Ruins of Agony, Fellmere Lake, Fellmere Harvesting Grounds
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%162–375
Wooden Arrow Drop 24.7%40.1%10–30
Energy of Development Drop 7.39%12.3%1
Animal Bone Drop 6.89%11.8%1
Iron Ore Drop 5.15%8.83%1
Charcoal Drop 5.04%8.66%1
Coal Drop 4.9%8.42%1
Varnish Drop 4.88%8.38%1
Powerful Energy of Development Drop 3.67%6.13%1
Mithril Ore Drop 1.28%2.2%1
Great Energy of Development Drop 0.609%1.02%1
Shining Knife Drop 0.128%0.22%1
Throwing Knife Drop 0.128%0.22%1
Leather Glove Lining Spoil 44.7%69.4%1
Wind Walk Potion Spoil 13.5%25.2%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.