RU EN

Lirein Elder

lv. 19 · Elven Fortress, Undine Waterfall
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%162–378
Stem Drop 9.66%15.6%1
Thread Drop 9.59%15.5%1
Animal Skin Drop 6.42%10.4%1
Charcoal Drop 4.74%7.7%1
Iron Ore Drop 4.6%7.47%1
Suede Drop 2.99%4.87%1
Recipe: Silver Mold Drop 1.49%2.96%1
Tears of Eva Drop 0.119%0.195%1
Relic of the Saints Drop 0.119%0.195%1
Varnish Spoil 61.1%84.9%1
Recipe: Varnish of Purity Spoil 15.9%29.2%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.