RU EN

Contortion of Lunacy

lv. 18 · School of Dark Arts
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%183–420
Animal Skin Drop 7.52%13%1
Charcoal Drop 5.88%10.2%1
Varnish Drop 5.86%10.1%1
Suede Drop 3.82%6.62%1
Silver Nugget Drop 2.59%4.48%1
Mithril Ore Drop 1.29%2.24%1
Recipe: Sword Breaker Drop 0.3%0.599%1
Shining Knife Drop 0.129%0.224%1
Throwing Knife Drop 0.129%0.224%1
Recipe: Cord Spoil 11.9%22.3%1
Steel Spoil 6.07%11.8%1
Sword of Reflection Blade Spoil 1.49%2.96%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.