RU EN

Lirein

lv. 18 · Elven Fortress, Undine Waterfall, Elven Forest
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%159–366
Stem Drop 10.1%15.3%1
Thread Drop 9.93%15%1
Necklace of Wisdom Chain Drop 7.61%11.6%1
Animal Skin Drop 6.83%10.4%1
Iron Ore Drop 5.13%7.84%1
Charcoal Drop 4.97%7.6%1
Recipe: Durable Leather Shirt Drop 2.97%5.85%1
Cat's Eye Drop 1.11%1.71%1
Ring of Wisdom Drop 1.11%1.71%1
Necklace of Wisdom Drop 1.11%1.71%1
Recipe: Boots Spoil 53.9%78.8%1
Silver Nugget Spoil 29.2%49.9%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.