RU EN

Shade Horror

lv. 17 · Elven Fortress
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%156–363
Necklace of Wisdom Chain Drop 8.67%15%1
Varnish Drop 8.62%14.9%1
Silver Nugget Drop 3.42%5.93%1
Mithril Ore Drop 2.59%4.49%1
Recipe: Sword Breaker Drop 1.49%2.96%1
Cat's Eye Drop 1.29%2.24%1
Ring of Wisdom Drop 1.29%2.24%1
Necklace of Wisdom Drop 1.29%2.24%1
Leather Helmet Design Spoil 23.8%41.9%1
Recipe: Steel Mold Spoil 15.5%28.6%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.