RU EN

Langk Lizardman

lv. 15 · Windmill Hill
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%162–384
Thread Drop 21.7%32.8%1
Animal Skin Drop 14.2%21.9%1
Suede Drop 7.06%11%1
Dirk Blade Drop 2.46%3.88%1
Dirk Drop 1.13%1.78%1
Antidote Spoil 97.9%100%1
Recipe: Leather Helmet Spoil 60.9%84.7%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.