RU EN

Misery Skeleton

lv. 14 · Underground Camp, School of Dark Arts
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%162–372
Varnish Drop 9.12%15.9%1
Buckler Drop 5.89%10.3%1
Wooden Helmet Drop 4.15%7.26%1
Silver Nugget Drop 3.73%6.52%1
Mithril Ore Drop 2.61%4.58%1
Recipe: Sword of Reflection Drop 1.49%2.96%1
Antidote Spoil 97.8%100%1
Animal Bone Spoil 76.9%94.7%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.