RU EN

Red Bear

lv. 14 · Fellmere Harvesting Grounds, Town of Gludio, Gludio Castle
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%159–366
Thread Drop 16.9%27.4%1
Animal Skin Drop 11.2%18.3%1
Suede Drop 5.64%9.3%1
Cedar Staff Head Drop 2.43%4.03%1
Recipe: Sword of Reflection Drop 1.49%2.96%1
Cedar Staff Drop 0.242%0.403%1
Dwarven Mace Drop 0.242%0.403%1
Leather Shoe Texture Spoil 44.6%69.3%1
Recipe: Short Spear Spoil 6.06%11.7%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.