RU EN

Dryad Elder

lv. 14 · Elven Forest, Iris Lake, Undine Waterfall
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%156–363
Healing Potion Drop 14.2%26.4%1
Leather Stocking Pattern Drop 12.9%18.1%1
Thread Drop 9.15%13%1
Stem Drop 9.09%12.9%1
Leather Tunic Pattern Drop 7.77%11.1%1
Animal Skin Drop 6.24%8.96%1
Iron Ore Drop 4.61%6.66%1
Charcoal Drop 4.48%6.47%1
Leather Stockings Drop 2.04%2.97%1
Leather Tunic Drop 1.02%1.49%1
Stem Spoil 88.3%98.6%1
Leather Stocking Pattern Spoil 30%51%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.