RU EN

Zombie Forest Elf

lv. 13 · Swampland, Dark Forest
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%177–411
Antidote Drop 15.8%28.2%1
Stem Drop 10.3%16.4%1
Thread Drop 10.2%16.3%1
Animal Skin Drop 6.72%10.7%1
Iron Ore Drop 5.21%8.35%1
Charcoal Drop 5.13%8.23%1
Recipe: Necklace of Wisdom Drop 5%9.02%1
Cedar Staff Head Drop 2.36%3.8%1
Cedar Staff Drop 0.235%0.38%1
Dwarven Mace Drop 0.235%0.38%1
Charcoal Spoil 66.4%88.7%1
Recipe: Leather Helmet Spoil 64.6%87.5%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.