RU EN

Imp Elder

lv. 7 · Shilen Temple, Dark Elf Village
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%78–180
Small Shield Drop 11.1%17.6%1
Thread Drop 10.3%16.4%1
Leather Cap Drop 7.72%12.3%1
Animal Skin Drop 6.86%10.9%1
Charcoal Drop 5.13%8.2%1
Healing Potion Spoil 65.3%87.9%1
Suede Spoil 24.7%43.3%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.